1 bedroom apartment 60 m² Trikomo, Northern Cyprus

Trikomo, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi
$106,166
$1,769/m²
;
Last update: 21/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,769/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Description

1-Bedroom Apartment in Caesar Resort I, Long Beach 🌊