2 bedroom apartment 55 m² Tivat, Montenegro

Tivat, Montenegro
$243,506
$4,427/m²
;
In CRM: 14132
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,427/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Description

A4-1917. Two Bedroom Apartment in Tivat with a Sea View

For sale two bedrooms apartments in Tivat with a panoramic sea view. 

Area of the apartment 55m2 and located on the second floor. In the building has an elevator. 

Apartment consist : kitchen with living room, dining zone and bathroom. 

1st Bedroom with an office with a deep mirrored wardrobe.
2nd kids' bedroom - sunny side with views of Porto and the sea. Also work area, plenty of storage space, closet, private bathroom with a tub.

New Panorama building with a high quality insulation, a swimming pool and a sauna.
Was built for a family with kids, detailed level of comfort, Objekta built-in modern materials and personal touch; extremely well- occupied, high-quality expensive appliances.

Distance to the sea 10 minutes. 

Reception at the entrance, a small room and storage room on the ground floor.