4 bedroom Villa 241 m² Krasici, Montenegro

Krasici, Montenegro
$1,29M
$5,351/m²
;
In CRM: 1745
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/04/2026

The year of construction
    2019
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    241 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    296 m²

Description

For sale is offered a villa with apartments on the first line in the village of Krasichi of the Lustica Peninsula with an equipped berth and the possibility of mooring a yacht. The villa is located in a secluded and quiet village, but close to popular places in this region: restaurants and famous beaches such as Movida, Plavi Horizonti; elite resort area Lustica Bay with golf courses, SPA and fitness center, restaurants and promenade; the famous complex Porto Montenegro with a beautiful promenade, restaurants and boutiques, La Perla hotel complex with a private beach, SPA, outdoor pool and restaurants. To the ancient city of Kotor, as well as to the airport of Tivat, only 20 minutes drive. The villa, with a total area of 241 m2, consists of three separate fully furnished and equipped apartments, the following layout: -1st apartment: two spacious bedrooms, living room with kitchen and dining areas, bathroom / knot, terrace. -2nd apartment: one spacious bedroom, living room with kitchen and dining areas, bathroom / knot, terrace. -3rd apartment: one spacious bedroom, living room with kitchen and dining areas, bathroom / knot, terrace with access to the pier and beach. From the terraces and windows of the villa there is a panoramic view of the Tivat Bay. In front of the villa there is a pier with access to a small pebble beach, an equipped recreation area with sunbeds and umbrellas, a place for mooring a yacht. The cost of the villa is 1,100,000 euros. It is possible to purchase both separately and jointly a villa in Krasichi #1744. The total cost is 2,700,000 euros.