2 bedroom apartment 73 m² Susanj, Montenegro

Susanj, Montenegro
$199,969
$2,739/m²
;
In CRM: 8277
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/01/2026

• Address
    Ulica 5

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,739/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    73 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

We offer for sale a 2-bedroom apartment of 73.5 m2 under construction from the developer. Apartment with partial sea view in a modern building with free parking in the courtyard. The sea is 500 meters away. The building is designed to blend seamlessly into the surrounding environment. Convenient and flexible payment schedule - 50%/25%/25%. The completion date is September 2027.

Location on the map

Susanj, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink