1 bedroom apartment 51 m² Rafailovici, Montenegro

Rafailovici, Montenegro
$147,450
$2,891/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2025

Price per m²
    $2,891/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    51 m²

Description

For sale one bedroom apartment 51m2, Rafailovici, Budva
For sale apartment in Rafailovici, 250 meters from the sea. Located on the 2nd floor. Partial sea view. The apartment is fully furnished, everything is new.
The apartment consists of a living room with a kitchen area, one bedroom, a bathroom and a terrace.

Id - - pr142

Infrastructure nearby
Sea 250 m