Townhouse 1 bedroom 62 m² Ungasan, Indonesia

Ungasan, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$170,000
$2,742/m²
;
In CRM: 1
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/06/2025

The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    62 m²

Description

Ready to settle townhouses with swimming pools in Bali

📍Bukit district

Townhouses commissioned in November 2024

🏍3 minutes by bike, 20 minutes walk to Melastie Beach

🔘2 floors, 62 square meters, fully furnished

1st - living area, kitchen, swimming pool, toilet.

2nd - sleeping area, shower room with toilet.

🔘terrace

🔘swimming-pool

🔘bike-park

Prices:

$170,000 (LEASEHOLD)

$230,000 (FREEHOLD)

➡️Rental yield from 12% per annum in currency

➡️Payback 5-6 years

➡️All townhouses are already rented and generating income

Location on the map

Ungasan, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure