Townhouse 2 bedrooms 85 m² Laliotis, Greece

Laliotis, Greece, Municipality of Sikyona, Municipal Unit of Sikyona
$247,949
$2,917/m²
;
In CRM: 6318
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian

Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    85 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    85 m²

Description

For sale maisonette of 85 sq.meters in Eastern Peloponnese. The maisonette has 2 levels. Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, living room, one shower WC. Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. Also, available for sale a maisonette of similar layout. Located near the resort town of Xylokastro, on the west coast of the Corinthian Gulf.

Location on the map

Leisure