Cottage 3 bedrooms 260 m² Municipality of Agios Dimitrios, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Agios Dimitrios
$897,339
$3,451/m²
;
In CRM: 22807
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    260 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    260 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    805 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 260 sq.meters in Attica. Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. A view of the sea, the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: a fireplace, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: garden. The detached house is located in Lagonissi.

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Agios Dimitrios
Education
Healthcare
Finance