Townhouse 5 bedrooms 250 m² Municipality of Corinth, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Corinth, Municipal Unit of Corinth
$696,618
$2,786/m²
;
In CRM: 44550
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian

Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    250 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    250 m²

Description

For sale maisonette of 250 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The maisonette has 4 levels. Semi-basement consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. 1st floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. 2nd floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one shower WC. There are: a fireplace, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The maisonette is located in the Panorama area

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Corinth, Municipal Unit of Corinth
Leisure