2 room apartment 60 m² Kavala Municipality, Greece

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
$87,150
$1,452/m²
;
Last update: 11/10/2025

• Address
    Konstantinidou Poietou, 16 1o Gymnasio Kabalas

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,452/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1970

Description

Kavala, Timios Stavros - Sougelo: Apartment for sale 60 sq.m. on the 3rd floor without elevator. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room and bathroom. It is in good condition and has an unlimited view. Price 75,000€ | Property Code: #ΝΠ1023

Location on the map

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
Education
Healthcare