1 bedroom apartment 47 m² Polygyros, Greece

Polygyros, Greece, Polygyros Municipality
$140,504
$2,989/m²
;
In CRM: 64192
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,989/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    47 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    47 m²

Description

For sale under construction duplex of 47 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The duplex is situated on 1st floor and loft. 1st floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Loft consists of one bedroom. The property offers a roof garden. A view of the city, the sea opens up from the windows. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

Location on the map

Polygyros, Greece, Polygyros Municipality
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink