4 bedroom Villa 300 m² Delta Municipality, Greece

Greece, Delta Municipality, Municipal Unit of Echedoros, Diavata
$436,973
$1,457/m²
;
In CRM: 168337
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    300 m²

Description

A 2-storey cottage with an area of ​​300 sq.m. is for sale in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The first floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one dining room, one bathroom, 2 storage rooms, one dressing room. The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room, one bathroom, one storage room. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, air conditioning, and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance