4 bedroom Villa 180 m² Municipality of West Achaea, Greece

Greece, Municipality of West Achaea, Municipal Unit of Dymi
$504,153
$2,801/m²
;
In CRM: 165412
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    180 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    3 900 m²

Description

A 2-storey cottage with an area of ​​180 sq.m. is for sale in the Western Peloponnese. The first floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one bathroom.
The second floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom, one toilet.

The windows offer magnificent views of the sea, mountains, and city. The property has a fireplace and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

The villa is located in the Niforeika area.

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of West Achaea, Municipal Unit of Dymi
Food & Drink