2 bedroom apartment 54 m² Municipality of Athens, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Athens, Athens
$104,883
$1,942/m²
;
Last update: 09/01/2026

• Metro
    Attiki (~ 700 m)
  • Metro
    Larissa Station (~ 600 m)
  • Metro
    Sepolia (~ 800 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,942/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    54 m²

Location

  • Near the subway

Description

For Sale -- Residential Apartment  -- Athens Center: Athens - Kolonos 54 Sq.m., 2 Bedrooms, Ground floor Floor, Building Year: 1970 Renovated, Price: €90,000 ERASMOS Real Estate, 2106922300, 6973399210

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Athens, Athens
Education
Healthcare