Cottage 2 bedrooms 80 m² Vergina, Greece

Vergina, Greece, Veria Municipality
$86,192
$1,077/m²
;
In CRM: 62290
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    80 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    475 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 80 sq.meters in North Greece. Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one storeroom. There are: air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. Extras included with the property: garden, garage.

Location on the map

Vergina, Greece, Veria Municipality
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance