Land 12 150 m² Polygyros, Greece

Polygyros, Greece, Polygyros Municipality
$1,30M
$107/m²
;
In CRM: 4735
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Description

For sale land of 12150 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. It is outside the city plan. The land has a sea view, mountain view, forest view.

Location on the map

Polygyros, Greece, Polygyros Municipality
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts