Land 2 878 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$1,44M
$500/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

• Address
    David Kakabadze Street, 32 b

💵
🆔 IF020

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request