2 bedroom apartment 54 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$283,806
$5,256/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Bojanovicka, 1527172717 15

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,256/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    54 m²

Description

apartment 2 + 1 54m2 on the 4th floor of a brick house The apartment has a balcony on the south side overlooking the green area. Location in Zabeglitz guarantees good transport links with the center of Prague