2 bedroom apartment 43 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$216,203
$5,028/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Nad Prehradou, 408

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,028/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    43 m²

Description

apartment 2 + kk 43m2 on the 7th floor of the panel house You can live in an apartment without additional reconstruction costs. The apartment includes a basement and a common room in the hallway. The house has been completely revitalized, insulated, has a new facade, plastic windows and two elevators. The house is in good condition and clean. At the entrance to the house is a beautiful garden. Excellent transport availability