2 bedroom apartment 46 m² okres Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, okres Usti nad Labem, Usti nad Labem
$96,685
$2,102/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Klisska, 84650650 84

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,102/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    46 m²

Description

apartment 2 + kk 46m2 on the 2nd floor brick house + crypt + parking space in the yard The apartment has undergone partial reconstruction and is sold partially furnished A very demanded area for housing. Developed infrastructure, near the university.

Location on the map

Czech Republic, okres Usti nad Labem, Usti nad Labem
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure