1 bedroom apartment 35 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$189,629
$5,418/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Holeckova, 2172 28217228
  • Metro
    Anděl (~ 900 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $5,418/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    35 m²

Description

apartment 1 + kk 35m2 in brick house on the 4th floor The bright mansard apartment with north-west orientation is located on the 4th floor of a brick house without an elevator. Apartment and house after reconstruction: new risers, plastic windows, electricity and gas, insulated facade, new front door. 3 min from tram stop …….. byt 1+kk 35m2 — cihlová stavba Světlý podkrovní byt s orientací na severozápad se nachází ve 4. patře činžovního domu bez výtahu. Byt i dům jsou po rekonstrukci: nové stoupačky, odpady, plastová okna, rozvody elektřiny i plynu, zateplená fasáda, nové vstupní dveře. 3 min od tramvajové zastávky Holečkova, Praha 5 — Smíchov

Location on the map

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink