3 room cottage 185 m² Yeri, Cyprus

Yeri, Yeri, Cyprus
$299,295
$1,618/m²
;
Last update: 09/09/2022

Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    185 m²

Description

For sale under construction a semidetached three bedroom house in Aglantzia - Nicosia province, with 185 sq.m. interior and 27 sq.m. verandas, in 263 sq.m. plot. It has excellent quality construction, with high quality insulation, 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for split unit air conditioning and provisions for central heating, double glazed aluminum, installed 3KW photovoltaic system, covered and uncovered parking, yard and garden. The house has an Energy Efficiency certificate type A'. Sale price 299,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Yeri, Yeri, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure