6 room villa 289 m² Strovolos, Cyprus

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
$679,887
$2,353/m²
;
Last update: 08/09/2022

• Address
    Arsinois, 3

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    289 m²

Description

Six bedroom luxury villa under construction, with basement, for sale in Agia Fila - Limassol province, with 289 sq.m. covered area, where 260 sq.m. covered interiors, 29 sq.m. covered verandas and 40 sq.m. roof garden, built on 281 sq.m. plot. It has 7 bathrooms, en-suite in all the bedrooms, air conditioning system, uncovered parking space for 2 cars, swimming pool and large yard with garden. The house has an Energy Efficiency certificate A. It is located in a very good and privileged area,  close to services. Sale price 680,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink