Penthouse 3 bedrooms 298 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$1,27M
$4,246/m²
;
In CRM: 241629
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,246/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    298 m²

Description

This exceptional 3-bedroom penthouse is part of a modern residential project located in the prestigious Columbia area of Germasogeia, Limassol. Designed for refined urban living, the penthouse offers privacy, comfort, and an elevated lifestyle in one of the city’s most sought-after neighborhoods. The residence features three spacious bedrooms, a contemporary open-plan living and dining area, and a modern kitchen finished to a high standard. Expansive verandas provide ample outdoor space, ideal for relaxation and entertaining, while the private swimming pool adds a touch of exclusivity and luxury. With its premium design, high-quality finishes, and prime location close to business centers, restaurants, cafés, and everyday amenities, this penthouse is ideal for those seeking a luxury residence or a high-end investment in Limassol.

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure