3 bedroom villa 903 m² Souni–Zanatzia, Cyprus

Souni–Zanatzia, Cyprus
$606,808
$672/m²
;
In CRM: 240867
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    903 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    749 m²

Description

Total Covered Area: Approx. 154 sqm Plot Size: 749 sqm 3 Spacious Bedrooms: 1 Bedroom on the Ground Floor — ideal for guests or elderly family members 2 En-suite Bedrooms Upstairs for ultimate privacy and convenience Additional Downstairs Bathroom. Two Large Upstairs Verandas — offering stunning views and the potential to be converted into two extra bedrooms. Covered Parking. Spacious Laundry Room conveniently located off the kitchen. Possible to sell with furniture by negotiation.

Location on the map

Souni–Zanatzia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure