2 bedroom apartment 102 m² Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus

Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus
$295,438
$2,896/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,896/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    102 m²

Description

Bold new chapter in coastal living — a cutting-edge development in the very center of Limassol, offering panoramic sea views and a lifestyle defined by modern elegance.

Location on the map

Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure