1 bedroom apartment 53 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$194,989
$3,679/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,679/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    53 m²

Description

Enjoy modern living in this stylish 1 bedroom apartment situated in Larnaca. This contemporary residence features sleek design and impressive views of the city. With spacious living area and bedroom. it's the perfect place to relax and take in the beauty of Larnaka. Experience comfort and elegance in this luxury apartment.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure