2 bedroom apartment 106 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$612,587
$5,779/m²
;
In CRM: 239920
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $5,779/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    106 m²

Description

For Sale – Apartments in a New Project, Columbia Area, Limassol Modern residential development under construction in the prestigious Columbia area. The project offers stylish and spacious apartments designed with high-quality finishes and contemporary architecture. Excellent location close to all amenities and just minutes from the beach.

Location on the map

Germasogeia, Cyprus
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure