1 bedroom apartment 62 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$708,279
$11,424/m²
;
In CRM: 60217
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $11,424/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²

Description

Modern luxury complex in prime location in Germasogeia, Limassol.  The project consists of 19 elegant apartments.  Key Features Distance to sea: 700m Parkings and storage rooms Common swimming pool Secure gated property Penthouse with a private pool AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 50 sq.m. Covered veranda 12 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: November 2027

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare