2 bedroom apartment 113 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$371,313
$3,286/m²
;
In CRM: 59025
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/01/2026

Price per m²
    $3,286/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    113 m²

Description

This modern two-bedroom apartment in Zakaki, Limassol, situated near the My Mall and Casino, is part of a newly constructed residential complex. It features an open-plan living area seamlessly integrated with the kitchen, creating a spacious and contemporary atmosphere. The apartment includes one bathroom, ensuring convenience and privacy for residents. Additionally, residents can enjoy amenities such as a common swimming pool within the complex. Key Features A/C Parking space Common swimming pool Internal area 73 sq.m. Covered veranda 14 sq.m.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure