2 bedroom apartment 88 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$289,214
$3,287/m²
;
In CRM: 58174
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,287/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    88 m²

Description

Ground floor modern apartment located 400 meters from the beach of Dekeleia, opposite the American University. Key Features Walking distance to beach and just 5 minutes driving to Larnaca City Fully furnished, fittings Kitchen electrical apliances A/C units Internal area 75 sq.m Covered veranda 13 sq.m Uncovered veranda and garden 16 sq.m. Title deed Private covered parking and storage room  

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure