3 bedroom house 189 m² Paralimni, Cyprus

Paralimni, Protaras, Cyprus
$755,944
$4,000/m²
;
In CRM: 57327
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 06/05/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    189 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    333 m²

Description

New poject located in the privileged area of Pernera in Protaras. It has easy access to essential public services, shopping centres, medical facilities, and schools, catering to all needs. Comprising nineteen luxury three-bedroom residences, each boasting a private swimming pool, roof garden, and garden space.  AVAILABILITY Villa  Total covered area 155 sq.m. Covered veranda 34,46 sq.m. Roof garden 27,42 sq.m. There are more houses available in this project. Completion date: December 2026

Location on the map

Paralimni, Protaras, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure