2 bedroom apartment 101 m² Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus

Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus
$352,527
$3,490/m²
;
In CRM: 234175
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,490/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

2-Bedroom Apartment – Spacious Living with Style Living & Dining The generous open-plan living and dining area serves as the social hub of the apartment. Floor-to-ceiling openings bring in natural light, while sliding doors lead to a covered veranda, offering space for outdoor dining or relaxation. Kitchen The kitchen is designed with premium materials and finishes, combining elegance with practicality. It provides ample storage and workspace, making it both functional and stylish. Master Bedroom The master bedroom includes built-in wardrobes and a private en-suite bathroom, creating a refined retreat within the home. Second Bedroom The second bedroom is flexible in use, perfect for children, guests, or a home office, offering versatility for different lifestyles. Bathrooms Alongside the en-suite, the apartment includes a modern family bathroom, both finished with top-quality tiles and sanitary ware. Lifestyle This two-bedroom apartment is ideal for couples or small families seeking both space and convenience. With its central Ypsonas location, energy-efficient design, and premium finishes, it offers a lifestyle of comfort and long-term value.

Location on the map

Ypsonas Municipality, Cyprus
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink