2 bedroom apartment 105 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$525,307
$5,003/m²
;
In CRM: 52816
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $5,003/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    105 m²

Description

A modern project in Agia Fyla area, Limassol.  A 3-story building offers 9 residential units, a rooftop garden, spacious storage areas and covered parking spots. Key Features Solar panels Sea view Underfloor heating  24 h security  Roof garden area Energy efficiency rating A AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 86,60 sq.m. Covered veranda 18,80 sq.m. Uncovered verandas 57,90 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Project Status: Under study

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare