House 360 m² Limassol District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$1,53M
$4,263/m²
;
In CRM: 39020
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Total area
    360 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    938 m²

Description

Detached modern luxurious villa for sale in Panthea Hills. Contemporary design, secluded location away from noisy roads, beautiful mountain views. The villa consists of 3 levels Ground floor: large separated modern kitchen with breakfast island all appliances included laundry room, open plan large living and dining room with modern fireplace exiting to large covered patios pool, bbq gardens. There is also 1 office with bathroom and shower, which can be changed to another bedroom with ensuite. Upper floor: The upper floor consists of huge master bedroom ensuite with jacuzzi, walk in wardrobes, big private terrace with unobtrusive views. Second guest bedroom with terrace. Basement: Large living room with kitchen bathroom and large storage room. There is a covered garage for 2 cars plus 4 uncovered parkings. Garage can be converted into a cinema room, gym or another bedroom. The villa has underfloor heating, air-conditioned throughout alarm system throughout the villa. Large patios, pool, bbq mature gardens many extras not shown. Tittle deeds avaliable Plot Size : 938m2 Covered Area : 360m2  

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure