2 bedroom house 126 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$803,298
$6,375/m²
;
In CRM: 3495
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

The year of construction
    2025
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    126 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    200 m²

Description

• Gated residential complex • Spectacular swimming pool • Landscaped gardens • Children's playground • High-quality finishes • Parking space and storage room • Walking distance to the beach • Sea and mountain view All permits are received. Delivery 18 months after starting construction (September 2023)

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare