1 bedroom apartment 50 m² Chloraka, Cyprus

Chloraka, Cyprus, Koinoteta Chloraka
$176,848
$3,537/m²
;
In CRM: 2313736
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/12/2024

Price per m²
    $3,537/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Terrace

Description

Modern residence with a swimming pool and a parking, Chloraka, Cyprus

We offer apartments with large verandas.

The residence features a swimming pool, a barbecue area, a covered parking.

Completion — October, 31 2024.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located close to green areas and schools, beaches and the Tombs of the Kings.

Location on the map

Chloraka, Cyprus, Koinoteta Chloraka
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure