4 bedroom apartment 352 m² Chloraka, Cyprus

Chloraka, Cyprus, Koinoteta Chloraka
$2,63M
$7,474/m²
;
In CRM: 2238307
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/12/2024

Price per m²
    $7,474/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    352 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Terrace
  • Elevator

Description

Complex of villas at 300 meters from the sea, Chloraka, Cyprus

We offer villas with swimming pools and parking spaces.

Facilities and equipment in the house

Some houses are equipped with an elevator.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located on the outskirts of Paphos, near all necessary infrastructure and an international school.

  • Sea — 300 meters
  • Nearest beach — 3 minutes
  • Center of the city of Paphos — 6 minutes
  • Archeological sites — 5 minutes
  • Harbour and promenade — 5 minutes
  • Shopping mall — 7 minutes
  • Highway — 15 minutes

Location on the map

Chloraka, Cyprus, Koinoteta Chloraka
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure