Investment 1 803 m² in Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$8,09M
$4,485/m²
;
In CRM: 19718
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

• Address
    Saripolou, 2 Limassol City Centre Post Office

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,485/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 803 m²

Description

Fantastic commercial building for sale at Saint Nicholas area, Limassol district. The Building is a 6-storey, ultra-modern,Each of its six floors hosts a total of offices, generously spread out to allow for a complete maximization of space, and boasting a unique design, synonymous with innovation and modernity,while the geometric facade gives the entire building an air of sophistication, making it particularly attractive for prestigious companies seeking an inspirational building in which to set up their business! Whole Building is Long Term Rented to One Solid Company!

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Back Leave a request