Apartment Opcina Dezanovac, Croatia

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia
$375,917
$1,343/m²
;
Last update: 05/04/2025

Price per m²
    $1,343/m²
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Living area
    Living area
    280 m²

Description

Property in Croatia for sale: Solin, business space - REF ID: 2030/52 in Split area Modernly furnished and fully furnished utility units, located near the center of Solina and 5 km from Split. It is located on the ground floor of a residential building with a total area of 280 m2. In nature, it consists of 3 separate rooms with separate entrances. The first space is intended for residential and commercial purposes with a total area of 112.47 m2 with a related shed with a total area of 22.48 m2. The space is now equipped and equipped for pizzary. It consists of a consumption zone, pantry, preparatory area, bar, kitchen, consumption zone, two toilets and a consumption room. In front of the premises there is a world with a total area of 22.48 m2. The second office area is also intended for residential and commercial purposes with a total area of 130.78 m2 and consists of an open concept room with a toilet. Additional space is a unique space (garage) with a net usable area of 14.92 m2. There are several parking spaces in front of the hotel, which are owned. Taking into account the location, arranged and appropriate access, modern interior and the availability of parking in front of the property, this space stands out as a positive example of entrepreneurial investment in its own space, located in a quiet but highly urban location. It is also possible to transform it into a residential part.

Location on the map

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia