2 room apartment Opcina Dezanovac, Croatia

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia
$712,379
$7,124/m²
;
Last update: 05/04/2025

Price per m²
    $7,124/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    100 m²

Description

Property in Croatia for sale: Modern apartment, first row for the sea - REF ID: 2021/359 in Pag Luxury apartment in the first row to the sea with pool. The apartment is located on the ground floor of a new luxury building with 2 floors. It consists of a 60 m2 garden, two bedrooms, a modern bathroom and an additional toilet for guests, a spacious hallway, a equipped kitchen and dining room, a comfortable living room. From the living room there is an exit to the terrace with a stunning view of the sea, on the terrace there is a Jacuzzi and a relaxation pool, in addition to seating and family meetings. The apartment is fully equipped and furnished. It emanates with elegance and quality. The highest quality materials were used for the construction. It has floor heating and air conditioning connected to a hydrobox (heating, PTV and air conditioning on the same heat pump system-Samsung) Excellent property by the sea and beach. Parking place included. The apartment is subject to VAT, the buyer does not pay the property sales tax.

Location on the map

Opcina Dezanovac, Sokolovac, Croatia