2 room apartment 99 m² Mastrinka, Croatia

Grad Trogir, Mastrinka, Croatia
$365,361
$3,676/m²
;
Last update: 30/08/2024

Price per m²
    $3,676/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    99 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

Two-room apartment in a new building, second row from the sea, Čiovo, Trogir, 99.39 m2 This apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a building under construction on the northern side of the island of Čiovo, and covers 99.39 net usable area. The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a toilet, 2 covered terraces and a large open spacious space in the form of a living room with a kitchen and a dining room. The apartment comes with one outdoor parking space in the courtyard of the building. The building has 4 floors, i.e. it has 4 apartments. Next to the building there is a shared outdoor swimming pool with a sunbed. The building is only 50 meters away from the sea, that is, in the second row, and all apartments in the building have a view of the sea. Real estate with great potential, taking into account the location, proximity to the sea, view and quality construction. For more information, feel free to contact us! I28375 Čiovo

Location on the map

Grad Trogir, Mastrinka, Croatia
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure