2 bedroom apartment 93 m² Kosharitsa, Bulgaria

Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
$132,684
$1,427/m²
;
In CRM: 34072408
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,427/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    93 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

ID 34072408
Offered for sale maisonette in the villa zone Chalokov scum village Koshcharitsa.
Price: 115,000 euros.
Settlement: Kosharitsa, Cholakova Cheshma
Total area: 93 sqm
Floor: 2/4
Service charges: 150 euros per year
Construction phase: Building commissioned - Act 16

Payment scheme:
2000 Euro deposit
100% when signing a notarial deed of ownership
Distribution: living room with kitchen area and recreation area, two bedrooms, two terraces, two bathrooms. Maisonette is offered for sale with furniture and appliances, fully ready for living.
Complex "San House", is located in the villa zone, between the resort Sunny Beach and Kosharitsa, at the foot of the mountain Stara Planina. The complex is a separate two-storey townhouses. Decoration of houses is made in the old Bulgarian style, On the well-kept territory there is 1 bunk swimming pool for adults with a children's area, places for rest and sunbathing with sun loungers and umbrellas, reception, playground, parking spaces, round-the-clock security, support of the complex by the management company, "San House" is located, in a quiet and quiet area, away from tourist noise. Solitude with nature, chic views of the mountains and the entire Gulf of Sunny Beach, will give you an unforgettable holiday. To the center of Kosharitsa, where there are restaurants, cafes, kindergarten, school 2 km. The distance to the beach is 3000 meters. 1000 meters from the complex, a new Lidl supermarket is built, which operates all year round.