Residential properties for sale in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 4

;
1 331 property total found
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 2
✅ Price: 1600 Euro/m2 (117,760 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 73.6m2 ✅ Apartm…
$137,981
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 69 m²
✅ Price: 155,000 Euro ✅ Location: Rradhime, Vlore ✅ Total area: 69.02m2 ✅ Apartment area: 62…
$182,381
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Penthouse 3 bedrooms in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Penthouse 3 bedrooms
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 172 m²
✅ Price: 209,000 Euros ✅ Location: “Albano-Romina”, Vlore ✅ Gross area: 188m2 ✅ Net area: 17…
$232,482
AdriastarAdriastar
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the …
$158,970
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Novosele, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Novosele, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 4
🏠 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NOVOSELË, VLORA 💶 Price: €48,000 (total) 📏 Area: 60 m² 🏢 Fl…