Residential properties for sale in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 6

;
1 331 property total found
3 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 204 m²
Floor 3/3
🔑🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 3+1+2 NEAR THE DISTRICT COURT, VLORA. 📍 The apartment is located in…
$231,777
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 53 m²
Floor 3
"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the …
$178,254
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 131 m²
Floor 4/13
Shesim Apartment in Vlora Marine which offers a combination of comfort and daily services, t…
$661,430
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
4 bedroom house in Babice e Vogel, Albania
4 bedroom house
Babice e Vogel, Albania
Rooms 6
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms count 2
Area 273 m²
Number of floors 2
SHITET SHTËPI PRIVATE 2 KATËSHE + TRUALL NË BABICË, ALIKOK, VLORË.  Çmimi: 180,000 € tota…
$211,201
Melrose VillasMelrose Villas
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 88 m²
Floor 10/13
Apartment Under Construction With Sea View For Sale In Vlora Albania. First-line sea view ap…
$300,218
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 37 m²
Floor 5
There is a certificate of ownershipThe area in which the apartment is located is a developed…
$67,887
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
3 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 150 m²
Floor 9/9
Experience the best of Vlora by living in this gorgeous 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in Kali …
$298,411
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Français, Svenska, Suomi, Italiano, Dutch
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 96 m²
Floor 4
🏡🌊 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIKUM, VLORA. 💰 PRICE: €90,000 / total 📐 SURFACE AREA: …
$105,749
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 96 m²
Floor 6
The architectural project proposed by “Focus Architecture”, in addition to the innovations o…
$274,666
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
✅ Price: 1900 Euro/M2 -145,331 Euro ✅ Location: Uji Ftohte, Vlore ✅ Area: 76.49 m2 The area…
$167,468
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 150 m²
We present the newest residence in the city of Vlora, “Altera Residence”, a modern and ambit…
$317,834
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
✅ Price: 3000 Euro/M2 ✅ Location: Uje i Ftohte, Vlora ✅ Sip. Apartment: 68m2 / Sip. Verandah…
$237,379
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Luxury residence in Radhimë, first row construction, with panoramic views of the Bay of Vlor…
$287,148
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
Floor 2
Luxury and Tranquility between the Sea and Nature..? Welcome to the newest, modern and elega…
$197,820
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 64 m²
Floor 5
$231,628
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 102 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 (162,000 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 120m2 …
$189,398
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 87 m²
Floor 5
✅ Price: 95,150 Euros ✅ Location: Near the Church, Vlore ✅ Area: 86.5 m2 The area in which …
$111,747
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
✅ Price: 160,000 Euros ✅ Location: “Dhimiter Konomi” Street, Uji Ftohte ✅ Area: 60 m2 The ar…
$192,250
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 33 m²
✅ Sale price: 75,000 Euro ✅ Location: "Dhimiter Konomi" Street, Vlore ✅ Area: 33m2 The apar…
$90,117
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 66 m²
✅ Price: 1250 Euro/m2 (97,375 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 77.9m2 ✅ Apartme…
$114,095
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 262,500 Euro ✅ Location: Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Total area: 75m2 The area where the ap…
$305,084
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 43 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 85,000 Euro ✅ Location: Marines School, Vlore ✅ Total area: 42.5m2 This beautiful …
$100,958
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 102 m²
Floor 5/11
🌊🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUNGOMARE, VLORA. 📍 Near Karburant Kastrati 🏷 Price: 280,00…
$321,273
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 62 m²
✅ Price: 85,000 Euros ✅ Location: Aulona Street, Orikum ✅ Total area: 70m2 ✅ Apartment area:…
$98,655
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 54 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 – 93,450 Euro ✅ Location: “Pelivan Leskaj” Street, opposite Bolv-Oil, …
$112,286
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano