Residential properties for sale in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 12

;
1 331 property total found
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 59 m²
Floor 2/2
1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE, IN A RADHIME,VLORE,ALBANIA! The apartment is located on the se…
Price on request
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Century 21 Marina
Languages
English, Deutsch, Polski, Français
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 80 m²
Floor 3
"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the …
$266,301
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
3 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 129 m²
Floor 1/15
A mixed urban development, where you will find everything you have imagined and much more. L…
$615,816
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 68 m²
Floor 1
🆕🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE “ALI DEMI” HIGH SCHOOL, VLORA. 💸 Price: €102,000 / Tot…
$119,792
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 87 m²
Floor 1
🌊🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN DIPLOMATI IN COLD WATER, VLORA. 🏷 Price: 2000 Euro/m2 📐 Are…
$159,622
MontbelMontbel
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 120 m²
Floor 7/14
Apartment 2+1+2 on the first line of Vlora Marina for sale! An urban mixed development, whe…
$850,237
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
Apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
‼️FOR SALE 3 RESIDENTIAL FLOORS ORGANIZED INTO 6 APARTMENTS IN THE HEART OF THE CITY OF VLOR…
$1,730
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
Floor 3
$182,655
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 69 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 81.2m2 ✅ Apartment area: 68.8m2 ✅ Common area: 12.4m2 ✅ …
$128,443
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
Floor 2/5
Apartment 1+1 for sale near Hotel Liro, Vlore! The apartment has a net area of 75.7m2, arran…
$253,101
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
🆕🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE POST OFFICE OF ÇOLE, VLORA. 🏷 Price: 7,500,000 Lek /To…
$76,654
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
✅ Price: 105,000 Euro ✅ Location: "Dhimiter Konomi" Street, Cold Water, Vlore ✅ Area: 70m2 …
$123,602
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 104 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 – 177,450 Euro ✅ Location: “Pelivan Leskaj” Street, opposite Bolv-Oil,…
$213,217
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 109 m²
✅ Price: 2100 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: First line in Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Area: 109.32m2 The area i…
$267,109
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 87 m²
Floor 9/12
✅ Value: 230,000 Euro ✅ Location: Near Primavera Lungomare Hotel, Vlore ✅ Total area: 98m2 ✅…
$270,748
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Français, Svenska, Suomi, Italiano, Dutch
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
$256,779
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
✅ Price: 90,000 Euros ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Net area: 60m2 ✅ Gross area: 55.46m2 The …
$104,628
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 207,500 Euro ✅ Location: Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Total area: 75m2 The area where the ap…
$242,336
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania