Residential properties for sale in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 13

;
1 331 property total found
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 57 m²
Floor 2
1+1 APARTMENTS WITH PRIVATE POOL Discover an elite residential complex under construction…
$198,979
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 100 m²
Floor 5/8
Experience the best of Vlorë living in this beautiful 2+1 apartment, perfectly located in th…
$176,482
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Français, Svenska, Suomi, Italiano, Dutch
AdriastarAdriastar
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 71 m²
Floor 3/8
Apartment 1+1 in Vlora Marina for sale! An urban mixed development where you will find ever…
$273,318
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 7
✅ Price: 129,000 Euro ✅ Location: Near Jumbo, Vlore ✅ Total area: 74m2 The area where the a…
$150,657
MontbelMontbel
3 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 129 m²
Floor 1/15
A mixed urban development, where you will find everything you have imagined and much more. L…
$616,693
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 107 m²
Floor 4
✅ Price: 1800 Euro/m2 - 192,600 Euro ✅ Location: Near the Port, Kosovo St., Vlore ✅ Total ar…
$222,915
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 67 m²
Floor 2
Luxury and Tranquility between the Sea and Nature..? Welcome to the newest, modern and elega…
$225,850
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 108 m²
Floor 6
✅ Price: 245,700 Euro ✅ Location: At the beginning of Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Total area: 117m2 ✅…
$276,915
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 72 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 – 126,000 Euro ✅ Location: “Pelivan Leskaj” Street, opposite Bolv-Oil,…
$151,397
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 35 m²
✅ Price: 1200 Euro/m2 (52,320 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 43.6m2 …
$61,168
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 65 m²
Floor 1
✅ Price: 3500 Euro/m2 (252,000 Euro) ✅ Location: Uje i Ftohte, Vlore ✅ Total area: 72m2 ✅ Ne…
$289,827
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 125 m²
✅ Price: 1450 Euro/m2 (111,650 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 77m2 ✅…
$241,026
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 2
A rare opportunity to invest in a luxurious seaside property in Radhimë, Vlorë, where comfor…
$212,420
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 69 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 (115,500 Euro) ✅ Location: Orthodox Church, Vlore ✅ Total area: 77m2 ✅…
$135,962
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 58 m²
"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the …
$187,517
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 85 m²
Floor 6
2+1 apartment for sale in Orikum, Vlora. 🏷 Price: 115.900 Euro/Total 📐 Surface: 85 m2/gr…
$129,778
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 72 m²
Floor 5/10
Apartment for sale in the elite area of ​​Lungomare, Vlora, one of the most sought-after are…
$201,645
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Habita
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Floor 10/15
$404,154
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 72 m²
Floor 5
Apartment for sale in the elite Lungomare area, Vlora, one of the most sought-after areas fo…
$201,093
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 145 m²
We present the newest residence in the city of Vlora, "Altera Residence", a modern and ambit…
$307,240
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
✅ Selling price: 125,000 euros ✅ Location: Rice Market, Vlore ✅ Net area: 60.2m2 ✅ Common ar…
$150,195
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Penthouse 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Penthouse 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 100 m²
Floor 6/6
Sea View Penthouse For Sale In Vlora Albania. This wonderful sea view penthouse is an ideal …
$299,327
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 6
✅ Price: 2500 Euro/m2 (140,150 EURO) ✅ Location: Port, Vlore ✅ Total area: 56.06 m2 ✅ Apartm…
$163,679
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Floor 4
🏢 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIKUM, VLORA. 💶 Price: €125,000 / Total 📍 Location: Orikum,…
$144,675
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 81 m²
Floor 2
🔑🏡 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUNGOMARE HILL, VLORA 📐 TECHNICAL INFORMATION 💶 Price: €135…
$126,836
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano