Residential properties for sale in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 10

;
1 331 property total found
3 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
3 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 2
Area 192 m²
We present the newest residence in the city of Vlora, "Altera Residence", a modern and ambit…
$406,828
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 94 m²
Floor 8/11
Luxury Apartment For Sale In Lungomare Vlore, Albanian Riviera. Seize the chance to live in …
$317,892
English, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 121 m²
✅ Price: 290,000 Euro ✅ Location: Diambe, Vlore ✅ Area: 121m2 The area where the apartment …
$348,453
AdriastarAdriastar
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 92 m²
✅ Price: 2650 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: First line in Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Area: 92.23m2 The area in…
$284,372
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
A rare opportunity to invest in a luxury seaside property in Radhimë, Vlorë, where comfort, …
$216,049
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 132 m²
We present the newest residence in the city of Vlora, “Altera Residence,” a modern and ambit…
$278,380
Melrose VillasMelrose Villas
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 51 m²
Floor 3
Luxury and Tranquility between the Sea and Nature..🌅 Welcome to the newest, modern and elega…
$173,459
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 81 m²
$237,464
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 97 m²
Floor 7
For sale 2 studio apartments in the city of Vlora in the very center of Lungomare, 100 meter…
$336,671
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CACTUS | Real Estate
Languages
English, Русский, Español, Čeština, Italiano, Українська, Hrvatski
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania