Cheap residential properties in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 9

;
362 properties total found
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 73 m²
Floor 2
✅ Price: 1600 Euro/m2 (116,000 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 72.5m2 ✅ Apartm…
$135,919
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 42 m²
✅ Price: 75,000 Euro ✅ Location: Muradie Mosque, Vlore ✅ Gross area: 51.85m2 ✅ Net area: 42.…
$88,082
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 52 m²
We present the newest residence in the city of Vlora, "Altera Residence," a modern and ambit…
$109,971
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 48 m²
Apartment 1: ✅ Price: 1300 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Area: 48.2 m2 The area in wh…
$79,142
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 32 m²
Floor 5
The area where the apartment is located is a developed neighborhood with all the necessary s…
$99,594
TekceTekce
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
"Radhima Fortress" është një kompleks rezidencial bashkëkohor në ndërtim, i vendosur në zonë…
$147,108
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 116 m²
Floor 4
🌇🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 NEAR “ISMAIL QEMALI” UNIVERSITY, VLORA. 💰 Price: €2300 / m2 …
$2,695
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the …
$141,732
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 106 m²
✅ Price: 106,000 Euros ✅ Location: "Zenel Murra" street, Vlore ✅ Area: 106 m2 The area in w…
$127,366
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 56 m²
Floor 4/6
Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Cold Water Apartment details: Floor: 5 Typology: 1+1 Parking possi…
$144,478
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 62 m²
✅ Price: 85,000 Euros ✅ Location: Aulona Street, Orikum ✅ Total area: 70m2 ✅ Apartment area:…
$98,655
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Radhime, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 38 m²
✅ Price: 95,000 Euro ✅ Location: Radhimë, Vlorë ✅ Total Area: 38.4m2 The apartment you have…
$111,971
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Penthouse 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Penthouse 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 48 m²
Floor 12
✅ Price: 2500 Euro/m2 apartment surface, ½ the price of the veranda ✅ Location: Lungomare, V…
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 room studio apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 room studio apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 44 m²
Floor 4
🔑🏡 STUDIO FOR SALE IN LUNGOMARE, VLORA 📍 Near Bar Taushani 🏷 Price: 90,000 Euro/Total 📍…
$103,655
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 72 m²
Floor 3
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 84.7m2 ✅ Apartment area: 71.8m2 ✅ Common area: 12.9m2 ✅ …
$132,969
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Area 104 m²
✅ Price: 105,000 Euros ✅ Location: Former brick factory, Vlore ✅ Land area: 300m2 ✅ Building…
$123,306
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Kanine, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Kanine, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
✅ Price: 2000 Euro/m2 - 126,000 Euro ✅ Location: Uje i Ftohte, Vlore ✅ Total area: 63m2 Res…
$146,602
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 75 m²
✅ Price: 1050 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 88.1m2 ✅ Apartment area: 74.7m…
$107,548
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Radhime, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Radhime, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 60 m²
Discover Radhima Residence, an elite residential project built in one of the most beautiful …
$128,687
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 62 m²
Floor 2
$142,975
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 70 m²
Floor 5