Cheap residential properties in Bashkia Vlore, Albania page 8

;
362 properties total found
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 78 m²
Floor 5
🏡 2+1+2 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE VLORA POLICE STATION. 💰 PRICE: 107,999 EURO 📐 NET AR…
$125,231
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 40 m²
✅ Price: 76,000 Euros ✅ Location: Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Area: 40 m2 The area in which the apar…
$88,427
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 137 m²
✅ Apartment price: 1300 Euro/M2 ✅ Veranda price: 650 Euro/M2 ✅ Total area: 90.7m2 ✅ Apartmen…
$146,974
Trustmont CapitalTrustmont Capital
3 bedroom house in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
3 bedroom house
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 4
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms count 1
Area 144 m²
🆕🏡 FOR SALE PRIVATE HOUSE + LAND IN THE CENTER OF PUS MEZIN, VLORA 🏷 Price: 92,000 Euro/T…
$107,023
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
Floor 4
✅ Price: 117,000 Euro ✅ Location: Near the Alps, Vlore ✅ Total area: 78m2 The area where th…
$134,246
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 45 m²
Floor 4/5
Converted 1+1 apartment for sale in Orikum – Only 600 meters from the sea! In the quiet and…
$90,513
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Ελληνικά, Polski, Español, Français, Svenska, Slovenščina, Italiano, Türkçe, Hrvatski, Crnogorski, Dutch
Kolasin ValleysKolasin Valleys
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
"The Leaves" is a modern architectural project located on the Albanian Riviera, where the mo…
$127,349
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 2
Area 93 m²
Floor 3
🏡 APARTMENT FOR SALE 2+1+2 BALCONIES – ORIKUM 🏡 📍 Location: At the entrance of Orikum, a …
$127,514
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 37 m²
Floor 5
There is a certificate of ownershipThe area in which the apartment is located is a developed…
$67,887
Leave a request
Close
Agency
Lux-Albania Home
Languages
English, Русский, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 90 m²
Floor 4
🆕🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR KSHA, VLORA. 🏷 Price: 65,000 Euro/Total (Negotiable) 📐 Ar…
$74,995
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 61 m²
Floor 2
✅ Price: 1300 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 72m2 ✅ Apartment area: 61.1m2 …
$106,047
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 74 m²
Floor 9
The apartment is located near the boulevard, in a developed area that offers all the necessa…
$138,819
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 52 m²
Floor 7
🏠 1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR FLAG SQUARE, VLORA 💰 Price: €79,000 📐 Area: 52 m² gross / …
$91,111
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 1
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 52 m²
🔑🏡 FOR SALE STUDIO CONVERTED INTO 1+1 APARTMENT IN LUNGOMARE, VLORA 📍 Near Hannover Bar …
$140,798
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 66 m²
✅ Price: 1300 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 78m2 ✅ Apartment area: 66.1m2 …
$114,242
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 77 m²
Floor 2
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 90.5m2 ✅ Apartment area: 76.6m…
$143,154
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 63 m²
✅ Price: 1350 Euro/m2 ✅ Total area: 74.4m2 ✅ Apartment area: 63.1m2 ✅ Common area: 11.3m2 ✅ …
$116,799
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 76 m²
Floor 5
🔑🏡 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR THE NON-PUBLIC SCHOOL “DRITA E DIJES”, VLORA. 📍 Very good …
$135,504
Leave a request
Close
Agency
DES Real Estate
Languages
English, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
✅ Price: 1500 Euro/m2 – 95,100 Euro ✅ Location: “Pelivan Leskaj” Street, opposite Bolv-Oil, …
$114,269
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 49 m²
Floor 5/8
Apartment 54 m² for sale in Orikum, located on the 5th floor of a well-maintained building w…
$78,859
Leave a request
Close
Agency
CENTURY 21 Investment Realty Group
Languages
1 bedroom apartment in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 55 m²
$114,269
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 43 m²
✅ Price: 90,000 Euro ✅ Location: Near Diplomat, Vlore ✅ Total area: 43m2 ✅ Net area: 38m2 T…
$106,101
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
2 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
2 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 3
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms count 1
Area 104 m²
✅ Price: 1050 Euro/m2 ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 103.5m2 ✅ Apartment area: 87.7…
$127,928
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
Studio apartment 1 bedroom in Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Studio apartment 1 bedroom
Bashkia Vlore, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 37 m²
✅ Price: 91,000 Euro ✅ Location: Second line Lungomare, Vlore ✅ Total area: 40.4m2 ✅ Interio…
$106,657
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano
1 bedroom apartment in Orikum, Albania
1 bedroom apartment
Orikum, Albania
Rooms 2
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms count 1
Area 78 m²
Floor 2
✅ Price: 1600 Euro/m2 (124,960 Euro) ✅ Location: Orikum, Vlore ✅ Total area: 78.1m2 ✅ Apartm…
$146,417
Leave a request
Close
Agency
NEXT REAL ESTATE
Languages
English, Polski, Čeština, Italiano